[2000 全日本選手権シリーズ東地域 第1戦/もてぎカートレース 第2戦] | ||||||||||
DATE:2000-03-26 | ||||||||||
FA 予選ヒート総合 ポイント表 | ||||||||||
WEATHER:Fine COURSE:Dry | ||||||||||
POS |
No. |
DRIVER | TYPE | T.T |
HEAT1 |
HEAT2 |
TOTAL |
TEAM | ||
1 | 31 | 高山 歩 | イタルコルセ | 3 |
100 |
100 |
200 |
レーシングファクトリーアオヤマ | ||
2 | 46 | 白岩 弘之 | MARI | 6 |
81 |
100 |
181 |
チームTKC | ||
3 | 14 | 小林 康英 | アルファ | 5 |
90 |
90 |
180 |
チーム赤坂 | ||
4 | 54 | 秋山 博康 | マッハ1 | 13 |
100 |
66 |
166 |
ARUGO RACING TEAM | ||
5 | 38 | 伊沢 拓也 | CRG | 2 |
90 |
73 |
163 |
Team kali Racing | ||
6 | 21 | 大谷 聡士 | スイスハットレス | 8 |
73 |
90 |
163 |
RT APEX | ||
7 | 39 | 安達 亮太 | テクノ | 11 |
81 |
81 |
162 |
モリシタレーシング | ||
8 | 48 | 深野 友彦 | ビレル | 36 |
53 |
81 |
134 |
チームKBF | ||
9 | 32 | 浅間 弘実 | アルファ | 25 |
53 |
66 |
119 |
レーシングファクトリーアオヤマ | ||
10 | 24 | 浅尾 祐貴 | CRG | 12 |
59 |
53 |
112 |
チャリオットレーシング | ||
11 | 13 | 津田 和也 | イタルコルセ | 14 |
43 |
59 |
102 |
スクーデリアT.K.M | ||
12 | 52 | 佐藤 孝之 | 16 |
28 |
73 |
101 |
HIRANO-NGO | |||
13 | 55 | 杉本 拓男 | アルファ | 44 |
73 |
25 |
98 |
チーム赤坂 | ||
14 | 37 | 番場 琢 | 41 |
35 |
53 |
88 |
タカレーシングチーム | |||
15 | 45 | 佐々木 誠 | ファースト | 26 |
35 |
48 |
83 |
Racing Cooperation PINK | ||
16 | 42 | 菅家 力 | コスミック | 9 |
66 |
15 |
81 |
チームスガヤ | ||
17 | 22 | 松本 高幸 | TONY | 10 |
66 |
15 |
81 |
K3レーシング | ||
18 | 40 | 篠塚 寛幸 | コスミック | 21 |
31 |
48 |
79 |
WELLSTONE | ||
19 | 15 | 永井 健 | アルファ | 31 |
19 |
59 |
78 |
チーム赤坂 | ||
20 | 20 | 竹村 純矢 | ヤマハ | 23 |
43 |
31 |
74 |
IP・ STAG with モトキ | ||
21 | 27 | 安藤 創 | ビレル | 28 |
39 |
31 |
70 |
ハルナカートクラブ | ||
22 | 16 | 根村 大将 | アルファ | 1 |
59 |
10 |
69 |
チーム赤坂 | ||
23 | 30 | 平岩 和也 | 15 |
48 |
19 |
67 |
バーム企画 | |||
24 | 18 | 寺島 卓 | FIRST | 27 |
21 |
43 |
64 |
チームみちこ | ||
25 | 25 | 杉本なおや | TONY | 20 |
48 |
12 |
60 |
PRKC with TIES | ||
26 | 41 | 今 正渡 | TOP | 33 |
23 |
35 |
58 |
Team RISE | ||
27 | 47 | 山田 聖士 | 24 |
17 |
39 |
56 |
ARTA | |||
28 | 19 | 安藤まこと | 37 |
39 |
17 |
56 |
AIMON GPマエジマ | |||
29 | 50 | 瀧井 厚志 | ファースト | 39 |
11 |
43 |
54 |
ベアレーシングクラブ | ||
30 | 17 | 林 高史 | イタルコルセ | 35 |
13 |
39 |
52 |
パワーボールレーシングチーム | ||
31 | 35 | 秋葉 健洋 | TONY | 22 |
13 |
35 |
48 |
ぱどっくじゃぱん | ||
32 | 44 | 野村 典弘 | テクノ | 32 |
23 |
25 |
48 |
チームレイランド | ||
33 | 34 | 水野 貴夫 | 34 |
25 |
23 |
48 |
アトムレーシングカートクラブ | |||
34 | 33 | 石川 一 | テクノ | 38 |
19 |
28 |
47 |
PRIDE ONE RACING | ||
以上 決勝出場 | ||||||||||
35 | 49 | 安岡 秀徒 | 18 |
28 |
17 |
45 |
ARTA | |||
36 | 26 | 草川 裕行 | スイスハットレス | 42 |
31 |
11 |
42 |
RT APEX | ||
37 | 12 | 坂本 雄也 | イタルコルセ | 17 |
12 |
28 |
40 |
スクーデリアT.K.M | ||
38 | 36 | 下河原崇伸 | TONY | 29 |
25 |
13 |
38 |
チームネダレーシング | ||
39 | 11 | 窪村 栄一 | イタルコルセ | 43 |
15 |
23 |
38 |
スクーデリアT.K.M | ||
40 | 28 | 関口 和孝 | TONY | 30 |
15 |
19 |
34 |
レーシングチームオビ | ||
41 | 23 | 柳 達也 | 40 |
21 |
13 |
34 |
K3レーシング | |||
42 | 53 | 栗本 鉄平 | 4 |
12 |
21 |
33 |
J-PLUS RT | |||
43 | 2 | 阿部 翼 | イタルコルセ | 7 |
11 |
21 |
32 |
パワーボールレーシングチーム | ||
44 | 51 | 芳賀喜一郎 | トニーカート | 19 |
17 |
12 |
29 |
フレンズ&KME |